Clasificación Grupo A

Pos. Equipo Partidos +/- Puntos
01 Daniel Garcia Fernandez 1 11 4
02 Rubén Varela de Amorín 1 10 4
03 Raúl Quintano Vaca 1 8 4
04 Ignacio Velarde Diaz-Pallares 1 -8 2
05 Sergio Alonso Álvarez 1 -10 2
06 Cristian Gonzalez Gonzalez 1 -11 2
07 Iván Loureiro Díaz 0 0 0
08 Eduardo Herrera Gonzalez 0 0 0
09 Balbino Fernandez Muñoz 0 0 0
10 Francisco Barrio García 0 0 0
Partido Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Balbino Fernandez Muñoz
Francisco Barrio García
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rubén Varela de Amorín
Sergio Alonso Álvarez
6
1
6
1
0
0
Ignacio Velarde Diaz-Pallares
Raúl Quintano Vaca
3
6
1
6
0
0
Eduardo Herrera Gonzalez
Iván Loureiro Díaz
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cristian Gonzalez Gonzalez
Daniel Garcia Fernandez
0
6
1
6
0
0

Clasificación Grupo B

Pos. Equipo Partidos +/- Puntos
01 Juan Pablo González Pacheco 1 8 4
02 David Feijoo Fernandez 1 7 4
03 Javier Martinez Maestro 1 4 4
04 Jose Manuel Rodríguez Vázquez 1 -4 2
05 Adrián Barja Barja 1 -7 2
06 Miguel Conde Calveiro 1 -8 2
07 Iván Cabrera Trigo 0 0 0
08 Diego Currás Cid 0 0 0
09 Miguel López Lorenzo 0 0 0
10 Raúl Pérez Melón 0 0 0
Partido Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Miguel López Lorenzo
Raúl Pérez Melón
0
0
0
0
0
0
Juan Pablo González Pacheco
Miguel Conde Calveiro
6
1
6
3
0
0
Javier Martinez Maestro
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Vázquez
6
4
7
5
0
0
Diego Currás Cid
Iván Cabrera Trigo
0
0
0
0
0
0
Adrián Barja Barja
David Feijoo Fernandez
2
6
3
6
0
0

Clasificación Grupo C

Pos. Equipo Partidos +/- Puntos
01 David Vazquez Miranda 3 26 12
02 Orlando González Expósito 2 -8 5
03 Oscar Veiras Álvarez 1 9 4
04 José Miguel Iglesias González 2 -15 4
05 Antolin Dosantos Dominguez 1 -2 2
06 Jonathan Longone Casas 1 -10 2
07 Adrián Reyes Salgueiro 0 0 0
08 Manuel Vales Cid 0 0 0
09 David Fernandez Rodriguez 0 0 0
10 Javier Rodríguez Sarmiento 0 0 0
Partido Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Adrián Reyes Salgueiro
Javier Rodríguez Sarmiento
0
0
0
0
0
0
Orlando González Expósito
Oscar Veiras Álvarez
0
0
0
0
0
0
José Miguel Iglesias González
Manuel Vales Cid
0
0
0
0
0
0
David Vazquez Miranda
Jonathan Longone Casas
6
1
6
1
0
0
Antolin Dosantos Dominguez
David Fernandez Rodriguez
0
0
0
0
0
0

Clasificación Grupo D

Pos. Equipo Partidos +/- Puntos
01 Alejandro Mera Álvarez 2 7 7
02 Jose Luis Prado Mazaira 1 1 3
03 Abelardo Gonzalez Outomuro 1 -1 2
04 Miguel Jareño Varela 1 -1 2
05 Iván Soto Rodríguez 1 -6 2
06 Juan Ramos Dacal 0 0 0
07 Oscar Fernández Fernández 0 0 0
08 Jorge Sabucedo Alonso 0 0 0
09 Jorge Nóvoa Coba 0 0 0
10 Serafin Rodriguez Fernandez 0 0 0
Partido Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Oscar Fernández Fernández
Serafin Rodriguez Fernandez
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jose Luis Prado Mazaira
Miguel Jareño Varela
6
3
3
6
7
6
Jorge Nóvoa Coba
Jorge Sabucedo Alonso
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alejandro Mera Álvarez
Iván Soto Rodríguez
6
3
6
3
0
0
Juan Ramos Dacal
Abelardo Gonzalez Outomuro
0
0
0
0
0
0